Roof Monster

Roof Monster Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Roof Monster, Roofing service, 408 South Main Street, Washington, PA.

Share with all of your friends!!🏠 KNOW WHAT YOUR ROOF COULD COST IN UNDER 60 SECONDS!No waiting. No pressure. No sales c...
08/15/2026

Share with all of your friends!!
🏠 KNOW WHAT YOUR ROOF COULD COST IN UNDER 60 SECONDS!

No waiting. No pressure. No sales calls.

Roof Monster’s FREE Instant Roof Estimator gives you a quick estimate right from your phone.

⚑ FAST. EASY. 100% FREE.

βœ… Instant roof estimate
βœ… No obligation
βœ… No sales calls
βœ… Roof replacement & repairs
βœ… Storm damage experts
βœ… Insurance claim specialists
βœ… Quality work built to last

πŸ‘‡ CLICK BELOW TO GET YOUR FREE ESTIMATE

https://app.roofr.com/instant-estimator/5d731686-b8ad-4299-8be4-f3d27020823c/RoofMonster

πŸ‘Ή ROOF MONSTER
πŸ“ž (469) MONSTER
🌐 ROOFMONSTER.COM

DON’T GUESS WHAT YOUR NEW ROOF WILL COST β€” FIND OUT IN UNDER 60 SECONDS!

🏠πŸ”₯ 4 ROOFS. 1 DAY. ONE MONSTER CREW. πŸ”₯🏠Roof Monster was ALL OVER Western PA today!πŸ“ 1 Roof β€” South ParkπŸ“ 2 Roofs β€” Washi...
08/14/2026

🏠πŸ”₯ 4 ROOFS. 1 DAY. ONE MONSTER CREW. πŸ”₯🏠

Roof Monster was ALL OVER Western PA today!

πŸ“ 1 Roof β€” South Park
πŸ“ 2 Roofs β€” Washington
πŸ“ 1 Roof β€” Pittsburgh

FOUR complete roofing projects in ONE DAY! πŸ’ͺ

When storms hit, roofs leak, or it’s simply time for an upgrade, you want a company with the crews and experience to GET IT DONE.

β›ˆοΈ Storm Damage?
🏠 Roof Getting Old?
πŸ’¨ Missing Shingles?
πŸ”¨ Need a Full Replacement?

CALL ROOF MONSTER TODAY!

πŸ“ž 469-MONSTER
πŸ† Local. Experienced. Built to handle the BIG jobs.

DON’T FEED THE LEAK β€” CALL THE MONSTER! πŸ‘ΉπŸ 

🚨 WASHINGTON, PA – HUGE METAL ROOF SPECIAL! 🚨🏠 Upgrade your home with a beautiful, energy-efficient standing seam metal ...
08/07/2026

🚨 WASHINGTON, PA – HUGE METAL ROOF SPECIAL! 🚨

🏠 Upgrade your home with a beautiful, energy-efficient standing seam metal roof from Roof Monster LLC!

βœ… Lifetime Workmanship Warranty
βœ… Premium Metal Roofing System
βœ… Energy Efficient & Built to Last
βœ… Financing Available
βœ… Insurance Claim Specialists
βœ… Free Inspections & Free Estimates

πŸ”₯ SPECIAL PRICING AVAILABLE FOR A LIMITED TIME! πŸ”₯

A metal roof is one of the best investments you can make for your homeβ€”lasting 50+ years while adding value, beauty, and protection.

πŸ“ž CALL TODAY BEFORE THIS SPECIAL ENDS!

Roof Monster LLC
πŸ“ Washington, PA
πŸ“ž 469-MONSTER
🌐 www.roof-monster.com

⭐ Protect your home with the company your neighbors trust.

Please LIKE, SHARE & FOLLOW our page to help spread the word!

Roof Monster offers comprehensive solutions for your home, including roofing, siding, windows, doors, and seamless gutters.

πŸ”₯ 12 PROJECTS IN JUST 4 DAYS… AND WE’RE JUST GETTING STARTED! πŸ”₯Today alone, the Roof Monster crews completed:🏠 3 Asphalt...
08/06/2026

πŸ”₯ 12 PROJECTS IN JUST 4 DAYS… AND WE’RE JUST GETTING STARTED! πŸ”₯

Today alone, the Roof Monster crews completed:

🏠 3 Asphalt Roofs
🏠 1 Metal Roof
🏑 1 Full Siding Job

That brings us to 12 completed projects in just 4 days! πŸ’ͺ

Our team is working hard every day to deliver quality craftsmanship, honest service, and beautiful results for homeowners across Southwestern Pennsylvania.

So… What Are You Waiting For?

If your roof has storm damage, is leaking, or simply showing its age, don’t wait until it becomes a bigger and more expensive problem.

βœ… FREE Roof Inspections
βœ… Insurance Claim Assistance
βœ… Asphalt & Metal Roofing
βœ… Siding β€’ Gutters β€’ Repairs
βœ… Lifetime Workmanship Warranty
βœ… Fast, Professional Installation
βœ… Financing Available

Protect your home with a company that gets the job done right.

πŸ“ž Call Roof Monster TODAY β€” 469-MONSTER
🌐 www.roof-monster.com

Please LIKE πŸ‘, SHARE πŸ”„, and FOLLOW ❀️ our page! Every share helps us reach another homeowner who may need a trusted roofing contractor.

Roof Monster LLC
β€œOne Call… We Do It All!” 🟒⚫

πŸ”₯ ANOTHER STUNNING METAL ROOF COMPLETE! πŸ”₯Another homeowner in Washington, PA just upgraded to a beautiful new Roof Monst...
08/02/2026

πŸ”₯ ANOTHER STUNNING METAL ROOF COMPLETE! πŸ”₯

Another homeowner in Washington, PA just upgraded to a beautiful new Roof Monster standing seam metal roof β€” and the transformation speaks for itself! 🏑⚫

This home now has:
βœ… Lifetime beauty and curb appeal
βœ… Superior protection against Pennsylvania weather
βœ… Energy-efficient performance
βœ… Low maintenance for decades to come
βœ… A roof built to last!

At Roof Monster, we don’t just replace roofsβ€”we install roofing systems that protect your biggest investment and make your home stand out.

πŸ’₯ Thinking about replacing your roof? Now is the time! Ask us about our metal roofing specials, asphalt roofing, financing options, and FREE inspections.

πŸ“ž Call 469-MONSTER
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.roof-monster.com

🟒 Like β€’ Comment β€’ Share to support a local business, and tag someone who needs a roof!

Roof Monster LLC
🏠 β€œProtecting Homes. Building Trust. One Roof at a Time.” πŸ’šπŸ–€

🏠πŸ”₯ 4 ROOFS. 1 DAY. ONE INCREDIBLE TEAM. πŸ”₯🏠Today was another huge day at Roof Monster LLC!βœ… 3 Complete Asphalt Roof Repla...
07/31/2026

🏠πŸ”₯ 4 ROOFS. 1 DAY. ONE INCREDIBLE TEAM. πŸ”₯🏠

Today was another huge day at Roof Monster LLC!

βœ… 3 Complete Asphalt Roof Replacements
βœ… 1 Beautiful Metal Roof Installation

Every roof was installed with premium materials, expert craftsmanship, and backed by our Lifetime Workmanship Warranty. From the first inspection to the final cleanup, our goal is simpleβ€”deliver the best roofing experience in Pennsylvania.

πŸŒͺ️ Storm Damage?
🏑 Old Roof?
πŸ”¨ Leaks or Missing Shingles?
🏠 Thinking About Upgrading to Metal?

Roof Monster has you covered!

βœ” FREE Roof Inspections
βœ” Insurance Claim Specialists
βœ” Owens Corning Roofing Systems
βœ” Premium Metal Roofing
βœ” Gutters β€’ Siding β€’ Soffit & Fascia
βœ” Fast Scheduling & Financing Available

πŸ“ž Call or Text: 469-MONSTER
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.roof-monster.com

πŸ“ Roof Monster LLC
Washington, PA
PA HIC

πŸ’₯ Don’t wait until a small leak becomes a major expense. Schedule your FREE inspection today!

❀️ If you know someone who needs a roof, please LIKE, COMMENT, and SHARE this post. Your support helps local families and local businesses!

🏠πŸ”₯ FREDERICKTOWN, PA β€” Another Stunning Metal Roof by Roof Monster! πŸ”₯🏠This home just got a complete transformation with ...
07/26/2026

🏠πŸ”₯ FREDERICKTOWN, PA β€” Another Stunning Metal Roof by Roof Monster! πŸ”₯🏠

This home just got a complete transformation with a beautiful brown metal roof, new soffit, fascia, and seamless guttersβ€”giving it a clean look that’s built to last for decades! πŸ’ͺ

βœ… Lifetime beauty
βœ… Low maintenance
βœ… Energy efficient
βœ… Built to withstand Pennsylvania weather
βœ… Increases curb appeal and home value

If you’re tired of replacing shingles every 15–20 years, it might be time to upgrade to a Roof Monster Metal Roofing System!

πŸ“ Completed in Fredericktown, PA

πŸ’₯ METAL ROOF SPECIALS GOING ON NOW! πŸ’₯

Don’t wait until the next storm damages your roof.

πŸ“ž Call Roof Monster today for your FREE inspection and estimate!

πŸ‘‡ Facebook Friends… We Need Your Help! πŸ‘‡

❀️ LIKE this post
πŸ’¬ COMMENT β€œMETAL” for more information
πŸ“² SHARE this post with your friends and familyβ€”you never know who needs a new roof!

Roof Monster LLC
πŸ“ž 469-MONSTER
🌐 www.roof-monster.com

Facebook friends get this Shared Please!! 🏠❀️ FREE ROOF GIVEAWAY – HELP US FIND A DESERVING FAMILY! ❀️🏠 Share!!!!! Like ...
07/24/2026

Facebook friends get this Shared Please!! 🏠❀️ FREE ROOF GIVEAWAY – HELP US FIND A DESERVING FAMILY! ❀️🏠 Share!!!!! Like and Follow!

At Roof Monster, we believe everyone deserves a safe roof over their head. That’s why we’re giving away ONE FREE ROOF to a deserving homeowner in Washington County.

Do you know someone who could truly benefit from this opportunity?

πŸ“§ Email your nomination to:
[email protected]

In your email, please tell us:

* Who you’re nominating
* Why they deserve a new roof
* How receiving a free roof would make a difference in their life

The more details you share, the better we can understand their story.

πŸ“… The winning recipient will be announced on August 30th

πŸ“£ We need your help to reach the people who need this most!
βœ… LIKE this post
βœ… COMMENT to help boost it
βœ… SHARE it with your friends and family
βœ… SHARE, SHARE, SHARE!

Together, we can make a real difference for a deserving family in our community.

❀️ Help us spread the word and change someone’s life!

πŸ”₯ LIMITED-TIME METAL ROOFING SPECIAL! πŸ”₯Upgrade your home with a beautiful, long-lasting metal roof from Roof Monster LLC...
07/24/2026

πŸ”₯ LIMITED-TIME METAL ROOFING SPECIAL! πŸ”₯

Upgrade your home with a beautiful, long-lasting metal roof from Roof Monster LLC!

βœ… Lifetime Workmanship Warranty
βœ… Premium Metal Roofing Systems
βœ… Financing Available
βœ… Insurance Claim Specialists
βœ… Energy Efficient & Built to Last
βœ… Boost Your Home’s Value & Curb Appeal

A metal roof can last 40–70+ years, resist high winds, and never needs the constant maintenance of traditional roofing.

πŸ’° Special Pricing Available for a Limited Time!
Schedule your FREE roof inspection and estimate today before this promotion ends.

πŸ“ž Call: 469-MONSTER
🌐 www.roof-monster.com
πŸ“§ [email protected]

ROOF MONSTER LLC
PA HIC

Don’t replace your roof t

Roof Monster offers comprehensive solutions for your home, including roofing, siding, windows, doors, and seamless gutters.

07/18/2026

Address

408 South Main Street
Washington, PA
15301

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Roof Monster posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Roof Monster:

Shortcuts

Share