WA Climate Solutions

WA Climate Solutions ⭐️30years experience⭐️
Supply & Installation of Ducted reverse cycle a/c.

Specialising in Evaporative to Ducted reverse cycle changeover systems.

“SUPPLY ONLY” available of Mitsubishi Electric/Fujitsu wall mounted split systems

16/08/2025

WA Climate Solutions - Air Conditioning

⭐️Job Vacancy⭐️
To be filled ASAP

1 position available for our busy air conditioning installation business.
We are located in Jandakot area and travel all over Perth installing air conditioners into residential houses and houses that are under construction.

➡️ Labourer - to assist the Tradesman Air con installer with the ability to upskill and become the Tradesman.

⭐️Casual rate of $27.50-$32per hour depending on skills⭐️

NO experience required all on the job training.
Must have a car, current drivers licence and a White Card.

Looking for a Perth local or a backpacker who is going to be in Perth for at least 6months or is looking to settle in Perth with possibility of sponsorship.

Job is more suited to persons aged between 17-30years old who love working outdoors in different areas every day and who are physically fit and can handle working in roof spaces at times and in the summer heat ☀️

Please apply via email with your resume and a short paragraph about yourself and your current situation…[email protected]

Stay Warm this Winter with WA Climate Solutions!🌞Are you tired of your old, inefficient cooling system? Upgrade to the c...
01/05/2025

Stay Warm this Winter with WA Climate Solutions!🌞

Are you tired of your old, inefficient cooling system? Upgrade to the comfort of ducted reverse cycle air conditioning with WA Climate Solutions! We specialize in evaporative air conditioning swap overs to modern, energy-efficient ducted reverse cycle systems-perfect for keeping your home comfortable all year round.

✨ Why Choose Us?
✅ Experts with 30years installation experience
✅ Seamless Swap Overs from Evaporative to Reverse Cycle
✅ Reliable, Energy-Efficient Cooling & Heating
✅ Local, Trusted Perth Specialist

Don’t sweat the heat-contact WA Climate Solutions today and experience the ultimate in home comfort!

📞 Call us now 0403131337or visit www.waclimatesolutions.com.au

WA Climate Solutions-Cooling Perth, One Home at a Time!

Address

Jandakot
Perth, WA
6164

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when WA Climate Solutions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to WA Climate Solutions:

Shortcuts

Share